Home >>  Placement Record
Placement Record
(Batch - 2013)
S.No.
Student Name
Branch
1.
Sunil Prajapati
ME
2.
Mahendra singh Bhati
ME
3.
Gopi Kishan Sharma
ECE
4.
Idrish Khan
ECE
5.
Jaideep Singh
ECE
6.
Himanshu Bhargava
ECE
7.
Gajraj Singh
ECE
8.
Shankar Singh
ECE
9.
Chandrapal Singh Rathore
ECE
10.
Manish Choudhary
ECE
11.
Nitish Bohra
ECE
12.
Richpal Singh
ME
13.
Kunal Kanani
ECE
(Batch - 2013)
S.No.
Student Name
Branch
1.
Gopi Kishan Soni
ECE
2.
Himanshu Bhargav
ECE
3.
Jaideep Singh
ECE
4.
Kunal Kanani
ECE
5.
Shravan Singh
ECE
6.
Gajraj Singh
ECE
(Batch - 2013)
S.No.
Student Name
Branch
1.
Pradeep Singh Bhati
ECE
2.
Dilip Sharma
ECE
3.
Idrish Khan
ECE
4.
Chandrapal Singh
ECE
5.
Manglesh prasad
ECE
6.
Nitish Bohra
ECE
7.
Shankar Singh Shekhawat
ECE
8.
Anil Varma
ECE
9.
Gopi Kishan Sharma
ECE
10.
Manish Choudhary
ECE
(Batch - 2013)
S.No.
Student Name
Branch
1.
Naresh Kumar saini
ME
2.
Pradeep Singh Bhati
ME
3.
Ajay singh Mopawat
ME
4.
Sunil Prajapati
ME
5.
Jairoop Singh Ratanoo
ME
6.
Richpal Singh
ME
7.
Chandrapal Singh Rathore
ME
8.
Dushyant Singh
ME
9.
Tarun Jangid
ME
(Batch - 2013)
S.No.
Student Name
Branch
1.
Pradeep Singh Bhati
ME
2.
Himanshu Bhargav
ECE
3.
Manish Choudhary
ECE
4.
Nitish Bohra
ECE
(Batch - 2013)
S.No.
Student Name
Branch
1.
Jairoop Singh
ME
2.
Tarun Jangid
ME
3.
Mahendra Singh Bhati
ME
4.
Chandrapal Singh Rathore
ME
5.
Pradeep Singh Bhati
ME
(Batch - 2014)
S.No.
Student Name
Branch
1.
Dinesh
EE
2.
Vishwapal Singh Chundawat
EE
3.
Narendra Choudhary
EE
4.
Vikram Singh Shekhawat
ECE
5.
Nida Quazi
EE
6.
Arpit Singh Nayak
ECE
7.
Giriraj
EE
8.
Trilokinath Singh
ECE
9.
Naveen Kumar
ECE
10.
Vinay Verma
ECE
11.
Rajveer Gaur
EE
(Batch - 2014)
S.No.
Student Name
Branch
1.
Arpit Singh
ECE
2.
Divyani Jangid
CE
3.
Pathan Dade Khan
EE
4.
Ram Chandra Suthar
ME
5.
Triloki Nath
ECE
6.
Vinay Verma
ECE
(Batch - 2014)
S.No.
Student Name
Branch
1.
Shailesh Pateliya
ME
MIET NEWS
TRAINING & PLACEMENT
2018-05-21
More >>
NOTICE FOR 3RD SEMESTER STUDENTS
2018-07-12
More >>